2017 U12, U14, U16 County Foil Results

Category: Results
Published on Sunday, 03 December 2017 19:53
Written by Super User
Hits: 1016
Event Name   Club Rank
U12 MF Oliver Hughes Pennthorpe School 1
U12 MF Alexander Elphinstone Chichester Fencing Club 2
U12 MF Kai Hinkley Chichester Fencing Club 3
U12 MF Ethan Mansfield Chichester 3
U12 MF Monty Brockley Crawley Sword 5
U12 MF Paddy Klinge Ardingly 6
U12 MF Alphie Bowers Ardingly 7
U12 MF Calvin Strange Chichester Fencing Club 8
U12 MF Matthew Lacy Eastbourne Fencing 9
U12 MF Ben Deleplanque Ardingly 10
U12 MF Luka Simanowitz Brighton and Hove 11
U12 MF Elliott Ball Sussex Scorpions 12
U12 MF David Jerret Ardingly 13
U12 MF Andrew Inglesfield Ardingly 14
         
U12 WF Amelia Ward Ardingly 1
U12 WF Eve Gatley Ardingly 2
U12 WF Eugenie Rohan Scorpions 3
U12 WF Uliana Yudintseva Brambletye School 3
U12 WF Poddi Caterina Farlington School 5
U12 WF Kiera Donnelly-Sallows Ardingly 6
U12 WF Evie Watterson Chichester Fencing Club 7
U12 WF Isabella Cairns-Nabi Ardingly 8
U12 WF Sophie Waldsop Ardingly 9
U12 WF Amelie Holloway Farlington School 10
U12 WF Olivia Robinson Farlington School 11
U12 WF Judith Haers-Galambos Farlington School 12
         
U14 MF Jamie Briggs Crawley Sword 1
U14 MF Joseph Page Worth School 2
U14 MF Edward White West Sussex 3
U14 MF Leo Smith Sussex Scorpions 3
U14 MF Noah Shaw Portslade 5
U14 MF Oscar Denman-Gould Crawley Sword Club 6
U14 MF Andrew Lynch Worth 7
U14 MF Sam Brown Eastbourne Fencing Club 8
U14 MF Daniel Letore Brighton and Hove 9
         
U14 WF Rosie Whitaker Chichester Fencing Club 1
U14 WF Milly Barker Sussex 2
         
U16 MF Daniel Bedford Crawley Sword 1
U16 MF Louis Inglesfield Ardingly 2
U16 MF Jasper Maddox Brighton & Hove 3
U16 MF Martin Latour Worth School 3
         
U16 WF Xanthe Pollard Ardingly College 1
U16 WF Rhianna Batchelor Chichester 2
U16 WF Daisy Baker Crawley Sword Club 3
U16 WF Lauren Elliott Crawley Sword Club 3
U16 WF Mia Lavacchini Brighton and Hove Fencing 5